6 ABR Fecha 1 Anexo OBC y OGC |
1 | 6 ABR | Anexo OBC y OGC | | Old Boys +55 | 09:00 | Medio Campo +55 | |
13 ABR Fecha 2 Alianza Sauce |
2 | 13 ABR | Alianza Sauce | | Alianza Sauce 09 | 10:15 | Old Boys +55 | |
27 ABR Fecha 3 Anexo OBC y OGC |
3 | 27 ABR | Anexo OBC y OGC | | Old Boys +55 | 09:00 | El Zarzo +55 | |
4 MAY Fecha 4 Los Molinos 1 |
4 | 4 MAY | Los Molinos 1 | | Rentistas Univ. +55 | 09:00 | Old Boys +55 | |
11 MAY Fecha 5 Limburgo |
5 | 11 MAY | Limburgo | | Limburgo +55 | 10:00 | Old Boys +55 | |
18 MAY Fecha 6 Anexo OBC y OGC |
6 | 18 MAY | Anexo OBC y OGC | | Old Boys +55 | 09:00 | C.B.Republica | |
25 MAY Fecha 7 Anexo OBC y OGC |
7 | 25 MAY | Anexo OBC y OGC | | Old Boys +55 | 09:00 | Taponazo +55 | |
1 JUN Fecha 8 Nautico 5 |
8 | 1 JUN | Nautico 5 | | Nautico Master | 10:30 | Old Boys +55 | |
8 JUN Fecha 9 Anexo OBC y OGC |
9 | 8 JUN | Anexo OBC y OGC | | Old Boys +55 | 09:00 | C.P.C +55 | |
22 JUN Fecha 10 Crandon |
10 | 22 JUN | Crandon | | Ruperto 78 | 10:00 | Old Boys +55 | |
29 JUN Fecha 11 Anexo OBC y OGC |
11 | 29 JUN | Anexo OBC y OGC | | Old Boys +55 | 09:00 | Trouville +55 | |
3 AGO Fecha 12 Anexo OBC y OGC |
12 | 3 AGO | Anexo OBC y OGC | | Old Boys +55 | 09:00 | Gomensoro | |
10 AGO Fecha 13 Parque Lavalleja |
13 | 10 AGO | Parque Lavalleja | | C.B.Republica A | 09:00 | Old Boys +55 | |
17 AGO Fecha 14 Anexo OBC y OGC |
14 | 17 AGO | Anexo OBC y OGC | | Old Boys +55 | 09:00 | Old CTM +55 | |
24 AGO Fecha 15 Nautico 4 |
15 | 24 AGO | Nautico 4 | | Nautico +55 | 08:45 | Old Boys +55 | |
31 AGO Fecha 16 Anexo OBC y OGC |
16 | 31 AGO | Anexo OBC y OGC | | Old Boys +55 | 09:00 | Malvin 03 | |
7 SEP Fecha 17 CLT (Sede Solymar) |
17 | 7 SEP | CLT (Sede Solymar) | | C.L.T+55 | 09:00 | Old Boys +55 | |
14 SEP Fecha 18 Complejo Deportivo Hebraica Macabi |
18 | 14 SEP | Complejo Deportivo Hebraica Macabi | | Hebraica Picapiedras | 11:00 | Old Boys +55 | |
28 SEP Fecha 19 Anexo OBC y OGC |
19 | 28 SEP | Anexo OBC y OGC | | Old Boys +55 | 09:00 | Arquitectura | |