Categoria 35 | Divisional A

C.L.T

partidos

3
puntos
1
ganados
0
empatados
5
perdidos

goles

8
a favor
16
en contra
-8
diferencia

tarjetas

3
rojas
9
amarillas

Fixture

FechaCanchaPartido

2
SEP

Fecha 1
Colegio Pio

1

2 SEP

Colegio PioRCB2 - 0C.L.T

16
SEP

Fecha 2
CLT (Carrasco Lawn Tennis)

2

16 SEP

CLT (Carrasco Lawn Tennis)C.L.T1 - 3Treviso

23
SEP

Fecha 3
CLT (Carrasco Lawn Tennis)

3

23 SEP

CLT (Carrasco Lawn Tennis)C.L.T3 - 4Parque Che

30
SEP

Fecha 4
Nautico 1

4

30 SEP

Nautico 1Nautico 1 - 2C.L.T

7
OCT

Fecha 5
CLT (Carrasco Lawn Tennis)

5

7 OCT

CLT (Carrasco Lawn Tennis)C.L.T1 - 4Club Bco. Comercial

14
OCT

Fecha 6
Campo Rojo

6

14 OCT

Campo RojoTrouville2 - 1C.L.T

21
OCT

Fecha 7
CLT (Carrasco Lawn Tennis)

7

21 OCT

CLT (Carrasco Lawn Tennis)C.L.T15:15Old Boys

28
OCT

Fecha 8
CLT (Carrasco Lawn Tennis)

8

28 OCT

CLT (Carrasco Lawn Tennis)C.L.T15:15La Estrategia

4
NOV

Fecha 9
CLT (Carrasco Lawn Tennis)

9

4 NOV

CLT (Carrasco Lawn Tennis)C.L.T15:15CPC Universitario

11
NOV

Fecha 10
Los Molinos 2

10

11 NOV

Los Molinos 2Frentymano16:15C.L.T

18
NOV

Fecha 11
CLT (Carrasco Lawn Tennis)

11

18 NOV

CLT (Carrasco Lawn Tennis)C.L.T15:15Old Christians

Plantel

CarnetJugador
598Julio LachsCI
600Alberto Caredio
829Miguel Peirano
1860Gerardo Minarrieta
2551Juan Bernardo Calcagno
3556Leonardo Castiñeiras
3679Luis Ignacio StariccoCI
3708Juan Becerra
4090Jose Da Silva
4092Enrique Talmon
4228Paulus Elberse-Kok
4240Pablo FernandezCI
4371Leonardo Kreninger
4372Ramiro Saez
4373Jorge Pivel
4374Pano Bogadjian
4375Marcelo Suaya
4376Marcos Andres Galan
4377Diego Bercianos
4378Gaston Pablo Braga
4379Ignacio Larrauri
4380Jose Sebastian Becerra
4381Daniel Blanco
4424Mariano Pratto
4425Julio Nicolas Sanchez
4426Claudio Daniel Podesta
4427Alfredo Eduardo Lopez
4428Federico Abel Dias
4429Ignacio IturburuCI
4430Diego Iturburu
4431Sebastian Daniele
4432Ignacio Galeano
4433Juan Andres Preve
4434Ernesto Alonso
4435Nicolas SzerenyiCI
4443Martin Gualberto Garrone
4457Saul Marckowicz
4470Gabriel Guliak
4476Federico Silveira
4477Jorge Sergio Marckowicz
4484Guido Stumbo
4485Alejandro BalutCI
4593Rodrigo Guerra
4648Guillermo Benedit
4709Gabriel Acquarone
4710Miguel Hormazabal
4772Gonzalo Comesaña
4791Hector Cuello
4844Juan Pedro MollaCI
4878Juan Tchakidjian
4978Nicolas Ortolani
4989Guillermo Fleurquin
5041Diego Amaya
5043Adolfo Pasori
5052Hebert Dos Santos
5060Nicolas Alvarez
5097Carlos Amaya
5098Freddy Noria
5245Gonzalo Guasco
5249Fabian Grant
5251Pablo Santin
5278Felipe Garcia
5285Pedro Monterroso
5289Guillermo Boullosa
5535Gonzalo Venditto
5556Carlos Saracco
5602Ignacio Berriel
5609Leonardo Cruz
5616Guillermo Oliver
5731Martin De Castro
5794Matias Chamyan
5799Artur Jorge Lopes
5800Alejandro Gomez
5845Rodrigo Baubeta
5866Nicolas Baudo
5868Emilio Marchesano
5915Martin Vilarrubi
5960Marcos Besson
5982Nicolas Kardjian
6004Flavio Bordoli
6051German Silveira
6072Juan Yaquinta
6073Ignacio Cersosimo
6088Luigi Contini
6091Federico Rodriguez
6118Gabriele Sicurella
6137Diego Rodriguez
CI = Ya jugó un partido con cedula de identidad.

Historial de Tarjetas

Jugador1234567891011
Alejandro Balut---
-------
Carlos Amaya-
---------
Gabriele Sicurella---
-------
German Silveira----
------
Gonzalo Guasco-----
-----
Hector Cuello----
------
Ignacio Iturburu--
--------
Juan Becerra-
---------
Juan Tchakidjian-
---------
Rodrigo Baubeta-
---
-----