Categoria +55

Hebraica Picapiedras

partidos

4
puntos
1
ganados
1
empatados
4
perdidos

goles

5
a favor
18
en contra
-13
diferencia

tarjetas

1
rojas
8
amarillas

Fixture

FechaCanchaPartido

6
ABR

Fecha 1
Complejo Deportivo Hebraica Macabi

1

6 ABR

Complejo Deportivo Hebraica MacabiHebraica Picapiedras2 - 0Alianza Sauce 09

13
ABR

Fecha 2
Campo Rojo

2

13 ABR

Campo RojoTrouville +557 - 0Hebraica Picapiedras

4
MAY

Fecha 3
Las Casuarinas

3

4 MAY

Las CasuarinasGomensoro3 - 1Hebraica Picapiedras

29
MAY

Fecha 4
Nautico 5

4

29 MAY

Nautico 5Nautico Master20:45Hebraica Picapiedras

18
MAY

Fecha 5
Complejo Deportivo SMU

5

18 MAY

Complejo Deportivo SMUHebraica Picapiedras0 - 4C.L.T+55

25
MAY

Fecha 6
Complejo Deportivo Hebraica Macabi

6

25 MAY

Complejo Deportivo Hebraica MacabiHebraica Picapiedras2 - 4Ruperto 78

1
JUN

Fecha 7
Club ABC Bco Central

7

1 JUN

Club ABC Bco CentralOld CTM +5511:00Hebraica Picapiedras

8
JUN

Fecha 8
Complejo Deportivo Hebraica Macabi

8

8 JUN

Complejo Deportivo Hebraica MacabiHebraica Picapiedras11:00Nautico +55

15
JUN

Fecha 9
Complejo Deportivo Hebraica Macabi

9

15 JUN

Complejo Deportivo Hebraica MacabiHebraica Picapiedras11:00Limburgo +55

22
JUN

Fecha 10
Complejo Deportivo Hebraica Macabi

10

22 JUN

Complejo Deportivo Hebraica MacabiHebraica Picapiedras11:00C.B.Republica "A"

29
JUN

Fecha 11
CPC (Carrasco Polo Club)

11

29 JUN

CPC (Carrasco Polo Club)C.P.C +5509:15Hebraica Picapiedras

3
AGO

Fecha 12
Complejo Deportivo El Encuentro 2

12

3 AGO

Complejo Deportivo El Encuentro 2Medio Campo +5509:00Hebraica Picapiedras

10
AGO

Fecha 13
Complejo Deportivo Hebraica Macabi

13

10 AGO

Complejo Deportivo Hebraica MacabiHebraica Picapiedras11:00El Zarzo +55

17
AGO

Fecha 14
Los Molinos 1

14

17 AGO

Los Molinos 1Rentistas Univ. +5509:00Hebraica Picapiedras

24
AGO

Fecha 15
Complejo Deportivo Hebraica Macabi

15

24 AGO

Complejo Deportivo Hebraica MacabiHebraica Picapiedras11:00C.B.Republica

31
AGO

Fecha 16
Batallon 24 Abril de infanteria

16

31 AGO

Batallon 24 Abril de infanteriaTaponazo +5510:00Hebraica Picapiedras

7
SEP

Fecha 17
Complejo Deportivo Hebraica Macabi

17

7 SEP

Complejo Deportivo Hebraica MacabiHebraica Picapiedras11:00Arquitectura

14
SEP

Fecha 18
Complejo Deportivo Hebraica Macabi

18

14 SEP

Complejo Deportivo Hebraica MacabiHebraica Picapiedras11:00Old Boys +55

28
SEP

Fecha 19
Complejo Deportivo SMU

19

28 SEP

Complejo Deportivo SMUMalvin 0309:00Hebraica Picapiedras

Plantel

CINombreEdad
993-4Jorge Barrios63
477-5Andres Benitez53
852-6Eduardo Birriel52
972-2Jorge Bzurovski61
693-1Ruben Candia50
997-7Ruben Deberian57
026-9Juan Delli Santi53
788-7Pablo Diaz54
855-7Jorge Galeazzi54
470-4Daniel Garcia61
913-6Juan Goyeneche58
814-6Ricardo Iglesias53
713-7Daniel Klein56
098-3Roberto Kosak62
004-6Ernesto Krawchik61
104-2Ariel Luksenburg60
855-2Felipe Marinansky60
362-4Walter Martinez55
537-6Marcos Melnik60
351-5Daniel Olivera54
251-9Marcelo Pereira53
592-4Alan Reis58
083-3Alejandro Silberstein61
565-8Mauro Slamovitz59
107-2Jorge Steinberg62
699-3Gabriel Strimber56
867-9Eduardo Suster61
868-5Gabriel Suster61
635-0Gustavo Trostchansky57
331-9Joaquin Vargas51
467-0Ricardo Wasersztein57
600-4Jose Weverman55
652-2Oscar Zwaig58