Divisional A +35

C.L.T

partidos

12
puntos
3
ganados
3
empatados
0
perdidos

goles

21
a favor
6
en contra
15
diferencia

tarjetas

0
rojas
13
amarillas

Fixture

FechaCanchaPartido

1
AGO

Fecha 1
CLT (Sede Solymar)

1

1 AGO

CLT (Sede Solymar)C.L.T2 - 2Treviso

15
AGO

Fecha 2
CLT (Sede Solymar)

2

15 AGO

CLT (Sede Solymar)C.L.T3 - 0Old Christians

22
AGO

Fecha 3
Complejo Fernando Garcia(C.P.C)

3

22 AGO

Complejo Fernando Garcia(C.P.C)CPC Univ.1 - 1C.L.T

29
AGO

Fecha 4
CLT (Carrasco Lawn Tennis)

4

29 AGO

CLT (Carrasco Lawn Tennis)C.L.T11 - 0Taponazo

5
SEP

Fecha 5
CLT (Carrasco Lawn Tennis)

5

5 SEP

CLT (Carrasco Lawn Tennis)C.L.T0 - 0El Paraiso

12
SEP

Fecha 6
Complejo 5 estrellas 1

6

12 SEP

Complejo 5 estrellas 1La Estrategia3 - 4C.L.T

23
SEP

Fecha 7
CLT (Sede Solymar)

7

23 SEP

CLT (Sede Solymar)C.L.T20:30Contadores

3
OCT

Fecha 8
Complejo Punto Futbol 4

8

3 OCT

Complejo Punto Futbol 4C.O.M.E16:00C.L.T

10
OCT

Fecha 9
Complejo Magi 1

9

10 OCT

Complejo Magi 1Club Bco. Comercial15:15C.L.T

17
OCT

Fecha 10
CLT (Sede Solymar)

10

17 OCT

CLT (Sede Solymar)C.L.T15:15La Villa F.C

24
OCT

Fecha 11
CLT (Sede Solymar)

11

24 OCT

CLT (Sede Solymar)C.L.T15:15Trouville

31
OCT

Fecha 12
CLT (Sede Solymar)

12

31 OCT

CLT (Sede Solymar)C.L.T15:15Arquitectura

7
NOV

Fecha 13
Complejo Las Cebras 2

13

7 NOV

Complejo Las Cebras 2Tacuarembo15:15C.L.T

14
NOV

Fecha 14
CLT (Sede Solymar)

14

14 NOV

CLT (Sede Solymar)C.L.T15:15C.A.River Plate

21
NOV

Fecha 15
Old Boys(British)

15

21 NOV

Old Boys(British)Old Boys16:00C.L.T

Plantel

CarnetJugador
829Miguel Peirano
1860Gerardo Minarrieta
2492Gustavo Gonzalez
2551Bernardo Calcagno
3556Leonardo Castiñeiras
3679Luis Ignacio Staricco
3708Juan Becerra
4090Jose Da Silva
4240Pablo Agustin Fernandez
4371Leonardo Kreninger
4373Jorge Pivel
4374Pano Bogadjian
4375Marcelo Suaya
4380Jose Sebastian Becerra
4381Daniel Blanco
4425Julio Nicolas Sanchez
4429Ignacio Iturburu
4430Diego Iturburu
4432Ignacio Galeano
4435Nicolas Szerenyi
4443Martin Gualberto Garrone
4457Saul Marckowicz
4470Gabriel Guliak
4476Federico Silveira
4484Guido Stumbo
4485Alejandro Balut
4593Rodrigo Guerra
4791Hector Cuello
4878Juan Tchakidjian
4989Guillermo Fleurquin
5041Diego Amaya
5060Nicolas Alvarez
5097Carlos AmayaCI
5098Freddy Noria
5245Gonzalo Guasco
5251Pablo Santin
5278Felipe Garcia
5289Guillermo Boullosa
5535Gonzalo Venditto
5556Carlos Saracco
5572Mauricio Geninazzi
5609Leonardo Cruz
5731Martin De Castro
5794Matias Chamyan
5797Eduardo Artagaveytia
5800Alejandro Gomez
5845Rodrigo Baubeta
5866Nicolas Baudo
5868Emilio Marchesano
5915Martin Vilarrubi
5960Marcos Besson
5982Nicolas Kardjian
6001Freddy Fernandez
6004Flavio Bordoli
6051German Silveira
6071Federico Rodriguez
6088Luigi Contin
6114Marcelo Fregenal
6137Diego Rodriguez
6249Lucas Morisio
6287Joaquin Magallan
6309Andres Rodriguez
6331Juan Parada
6332German Pereyra
6335Augusto Rodriguez
6355Juan Iraola
6397Andres Nuñez
6424Leonardo Barbero
6431Nicolas Saez
6487Sebastian Estevez
6511Ignacio Zugarramurdi
6533Alvaro Camacho
6668Javier Zubillaga
6681Fabian Rivero
6779Diego FacholaCI
CI = Ya jugó un partido con cedula de identidad.

Historial de Tarjetas

Jugador123456789101112131415
Augusto Rodriguez---
-----------
Carlos Amaya
--------------
Fabian Rivero
---
---------
Ignacio Zugarramurdi
-
------------
Joaquin Magallan--
--
---------
Juan Iraola--
------------
Lucas Morisio
--------------
Nicolas Kardjian-
-------------
Pablo Agustin Fernandez
--------------