Categoria +55

Arquitectura

partidos

11
puntos
2
ganados
5
empatados
1
perdidos

goles

10
a favor
9
en contra
1
diferencia

tarjetas

1
rojas
21
amarillas

Fixture

FechaCanchaPartido

6
ABR

Fecha 1
Parque Lavalleja

1

6 ABR

Parque Lavalleja Sala A&F1 - 1Arquitectura

13
ABR

Fecha 2
Los Molinos 3

2

13 ABR

Los Molinos 3Arquitectura 1 - 1El Zarzo +55

4
MAY

Fecha 3
Complejo Deportivo SMU

3

4 MAY

Complejo Deportivo SMUMalvin 030 - 2Arquitectura

11
MAY

Fecha 4
Nacional Universitario 3

4

11 MAY

Nacional Universitario 3C.B.Republica1 - 1Arquitectura

18
MAY

Fecha 5
Los Molinos 3

5

18 MAY

Los Molinos 3Arquitectura 1 - 0Rentistas Univ. +55

25
MAY

Fecha 6
Los Molinos 3

6

25 MAY

Los Molinos 3Arquitectura 2 - 2Alianza Sauce 09

1
JUN

Fecha 7
Complejo Deportivo SMU

7

1 JUN

Complejo Deportivo SMUArquitectura 2 - 2C.L.T+55

8
JUN

Fecha 8
Parque Lavalleja

8

8 JUN

Parque Lavalleja Nautico Master2 - 0Arquitectura

15
JUN

Fecha 9
Los Molinos 3

9

15 JUN

Los Molinos 3Arquitectura 10:00Nautico +55

22
JUN

Fecha 10
Campo Rojo

10

22 JUN

Campo RojoTrouville +5510:15Arquitectura

29
JUN

Fecha 11
Los Molinos 3

11

29 JUN

Los Molinos 3Arquitectura 10:00Limburgo +55

3
AGO

Fecha 12
Crandon

12

3 AGO

CrandonRuperto 7810:00Arquitectura

10
AGO

Fecha 13
Los Molinos 3

13

10 AGO

Los Molinos 3Arquitectura 10:00C.P.C +55

17
AGO

Fecha 14
Los Molinos 3

14

17 AGO

Los Molinos 3Arquitectura 10:00Gomensoro

24
AGO

Fecha 15
Club ABC Bco Central

15

24 AGO

Club ABC Bco CentralOld CTM +5511:00Arquitectura

31
AGO

Fecha 16
Complejo Deportivo El Encuentro 2

16

31 AGO

Complejo Deportivo El Encuentro 2Medio Campo +5509:00Arquitectura

7
SEP

Fecha 17
Complejo Deportivo Hebraica Macabi

17

7 SEP

Complejo Deportivo Hebraica MacabiHebraica Picapiedras11:00Arquitectura

14
SEP

Fecha 18
Los Molinos 3

18

14 SEP

Los Molinos 3Arquitectura 10:00Taponazo +55

28
SEP

Fecha 19
Anexo OBC y OGC

19

28 SEP

Anexo OBC y OGCOld Boys +5509:00Arquitectura

Plantel

CINombreEdad
657-8Mauro Abi-saab50
258-2Dante Ascorreta54
475-7Luis Baladon65
357-9Horacio Bardier58
072-3Roberto Brandao64
377-2Marcelo Cabeza51
958-2Gustavo Carvallo55
402-7Alejandro Cianelli55
976-5Victor Esteban Coelho52
121-0Gabriel Corbo54
355-7Gustavo Coyto52
572-5Juan De Los Santos51
090-2Ernesto Echenique49
005-8Marcelo Espasandin58
104-0Wilson Frechero65
756-9Javier Furman50
876-8Guillermo Lagos55
243-4Richard Linares55
013-0Diego Martiarena49
627-8Eduardo Mauris56
741-1Rafael Negreira57
090-9Dario Pellejero51
486-3Aldo Pellejero52
017-5Jorge Pinkus61
192-2Andres Pintos51
191-1Ricardo Pisano61
991-3Gustavo Plada52
267-8Angel Reyes54
272-9Gutenberg Ribolini52
884-8Marcelo Rodriguez56
549-9Ricardo Romero65
455-8Pablo Varaldo57
701-6Daniel Varaldo52
233-5Marcelo Viola67