Divisional A +45

Clausura Fecha 9

Rojas

JugadorEquipoPartidosFaltan
Rafael AmexisEl Zarzo11

2 Amarillas

JugadorEquipo
Matias BenderskyTrouville +45
Julio EtcheverryTrouville +45
Javier TubinoNautico Azul

Amarillas

JugadorEquipo
Sergio BassoLa Banda
Miguel BermudezNautico Azul
Martin YagunaMedicos
Julio EtcheverryTrouville +45
José EtchegarayOld Boys +45
Javier TubinoNautico Azul
Javier BarriosOld Boys +45
Javier BarciaEl Zarzo
Gustavo PucciarelliEl Zarzo
Gustavo Da SilvaLa Banda
Fernando Silva BarrisMedicos
Eduardo TiscorniaEmpole
Daniel BisognoNautico Rojo
Andrés CastellsTrouville +45
Alvaro VaccaroNautico Azul
Alejandro RodriguezEmpole
Alejandro BentancorLa Banda
Alberto Gonzalez RoccaNautico Rojo

Divisional B +45

Clausura Fecha 9

2 Amarillas

JugadorEquipo
Diego Perez del CastilloOld Christians +45
Gaston GiovannoneLimburgo
Aldo CostantiniMedio Campo
Jorge VillanuevaMedio Campo
Oscar MuñozOld C.T.M
Victor CarpioSauce 09

Amarillas

JugadorEquipo
Ruben FajardoBandes
Pablo InciarteOld Christians +45
Miguel BeyhautOld Christians +45
Leonardo De LeonLimburgo
Jorge VillanuevaMedio Campo
Gaston GiovannoneLimburgo
Gabriel QuartinoLimburgo
Francisco JaureguyOld Christians +45
Diego Perez del CastilloOld Christians +45
Daniel UthurburuBandes
Alvaro SanchezScotiabank
Aldo CostantiniMedio Campo

Divisional A +55

Copa de Oro Fecha 3

Rojas

JugadorEquipoPartidosFaltan
Miguel Diaz C.P.C Univ. +5521
Enzo PirelliTrouville +5511
Juan De CarvalhoAG Grupo11

3 Amarillas

JugadorEquipo
Jorge DiazAG Grupo
* 3 amarillas acumuladas = 1 fecha de suspensión

2 Amarillas

JugadorEquipo
Daniel PiñeyroAG Grupo
Luis MuiñoAG Grupo
Marfelino DemarcoC.B.Republica
Fabian ConiglioC.B.Republica
Julio BritoC.B.Republica
Luis MarquezTrouville +55

Amarillas

JugadorEquipo
Pablo TrusichTrouville +55
Marfelino DemarcoC.B.Republica
Luis MuiñoAG Grupo
Luis MarquezTrouville +55
Juan De CarvalhoAG Grupo
Jorge DiazAG Grupo
Hector GoberttiTrouville +55
Gustavo TormoC.P.C Univ. +55
Fabian ConiglioC.B.Republica
Enzo PirelliTrouville +55
Diego GascueC.B.Republica
Daniel LagoAG Grupo

Divisional A +55

Copa de Plata Fecha 3

Rojas

JugadorEquipoPartidosFaltan
Fernando RodriguezLiverpool2623
Orestes PerdigonAlianza Sauce2616
Andres BeyhautOld Boys +5573
Miguel LofflerAlianza Sauce41

2 Amarillas

JugadorEquipo
Sergio InvernizziOld Boys +55
Mario GomezLiverpool

Amarillas

JugadorEquipo
Fernando De VazRentistas Univ. +55

Divisional A +35

Copa de Oro Fecha 3

Rojas

JugadorEquipoPartidosFaltan
Diego ZuninoC.A.River Plate2618
Mathias ZaquiereLa Villa F.C52
Carlo TourreillesC.A.River Plate31

2 Amarillas

JugadorEquipo
Nicolas CantaroC.P.C Univ.
Rodolfo BentosCiclon

Amarillas

JugadorEquipo
Rodolfo BentosCiclon
Pablo GaglianoneC.A.River Plate
Julio Cesar FeijooC.A.River Plate
Edgardo SuarezCiclon

Divisional A +35

Copa de Plata Fecha 3

Rojas

JugadorEquipoPartidosFaltan
Diego StraneoLibertad Washington2623

2 Amarillas

JugadorEquipo
Pablo MoreiraLibertad Washington
Sebastian Rodriguez El Paraiso

Amarillas

JugadorEquipo
Sebastian Rodriguez El Paraiso
Pablo MoreiraLibertad Washington
Pablo GonzalezEl Paraiso
Juan SienraOld Christians
Juan PineiroLibertad Washington
German PereyraC.L.T
Fernando RachettiOld Christians
Fernando LarrosaLibertad Washington
Enrique GarciaOld Christians
Carlos TecheraEl Paraiso
Alejandro DemarcoOld Christians

Divisional A +35

Copa de Bronce Fecha 3

Rojas

JugadorEquipoPartidosFaltan
Luciano PirizLa Estrategia2613
Pablo GonzalezLa Estrategia11
Claudio AquinoTaponazo11

2 Amarillas

JugadorEquipo
Sergio NanTrouville
Gonzalo MesorioC.O.M.E
Luis PachecoTaponazo
Diego GonzalezLa Estrategia
Yordan PalaciosLa Estrategia

Amarillas

JugadorEquipo
Yordan PalaciosLa Estrategia
Washington DelgadoTaponazo
Sergio NanTrouville
Luis PachecoTaponazo
Luis NanTrouville
Juan TorelloTrouville
Jose Di ConzaC.O.M.E
Jose De QuintanaTaponazo
Gonzalo MesorioC.O.M.E
Diego RegueiraTrouville
Diego GonzalezLa Estrategia
Claudio AquinoTaponazo
Antonio SilveraC.O.M.E

Divisional A +35

Copa de Cobre Fecha 3

Rojas

JugadorEquipoPartidosFaltan
Luis SilvaClub Bco. Comercial136
Carlos SilveraTacuarembo11

2 Amarillas

JugadorEquipo
Nestor LunaTacuarembo

Amarillas

JugadorEquipo
Williams TrasanteClub Bco. Comercial
Santiago PeyrouContadores
Marcelo SalviaClub Bco. Comercial
Juan TroccoliContadores
Jose ChochoContadores
Carlos CapdevielleContadores
Andres CostaClub Bco. Comercial

Divisional A +45

Uruguayo Fecha 1

Rojas

JugadorEquipoPartidosFaltan
Carlos MarcoraLa Banda22
Julio EtcheverryTrouville +4522

Amarillas

JugadorEquipo
Matias BenderskyTrouville +45
Luciano BarbozaLa Banda
Leonardo BarateLa Banda
Jorge GoñiTrouville +45
Gustavo Da SilvaLa Banda
Fabian AmacoriaLa Banda
Andrés CastellsTrouville +45
Alejandro FavillaTrouville +45

Divisional B +45

Uruguayo Fecha 1

Rojas

JugadorEquipoPartidosFaltan
Francisco JaureguyOld Christians +4511
Daniel HernandezNautico Rojo 11
Nelson BrunNautico Rojo 11

Amarillas

JugadorEquipo
Pablo NoassuttiNautico Rojo
Nelson BrunNautico Rojo
Marco BadanoNautico Rojo
Juan Perez Del CastilloOld Christians +45
Jorge CorreaNautico Rojo
Francisco JaureguyOld Christians +45
Daniel HernandezNautico Rojo
Daniel BisognoNautico Rojo
Carlos IcasuriagaNautico Rojo
Alejandro LopezNautico Rojo
Alejandro ArigonOld Christians +45
Adrian GermanNautico Rojo