Categoria +35

Apertura Divisional A 2019 - Fecha 3

Rojas

JugadorEquipoPartidosFaltan
Julio PalleroLa Villa F.C2614
Alvaro MelloC.A.River Plate262
Maximiliano MorenoC.O.M.E71
Santiago SassiOld Christians31
Nicolas SarachoClub Bco. Comercial31
Henry UlrichLa Villa F.C21
Osvaldo Javier AcostaC.O.M.E21
Joan De los SantosLa Villa F.C21
Julio FrancoEl Paraiso11
Jorge FrancoEl Paraiso11
Pablo FernandezC.L.T11

3 Amarillas

JugadorEquipo
Matias SchiffinoLa Estrategia
* 3 amarillas acumuladas = 1 fecha de suspensión

2 Amarillas

JugadorEquipo
Santiago PeyrouContadores
Walter Rogelio AguirreC.O.M.E
Andres MendizabalCPC Universitario
Diego AntunezC.A.River Plate
Carlos AmayaC.L.T
Sebastian SosaContadores
Diego VergaraCPC Universitario
Christian OliveraLa Villa F.C
Pablo Daniel GonzalezEl Paraiso
Luis MosqueraLa Estrategia
Ricardo RodriguezLa Estrategia

Amarillas

JugadorEquipo
Walter Rogelio AguirreC.O.M.E
Sebastian SosaContadores
Santiago PeyrouContadores
Roger BentancourtLa Villa F.C
Ricardo RodriguezLa Estrategia
Pablo Daniel GonzalezEl Paraiso
Pablo FernandezC.L.T
Nicolas BiascoContadores
Milton FerreiraEl Paraiso
Matias SchiffinoLa Estrategia
Marcelo CurbeloContadores
Lucas MorisioC.L.T
Julio FrancoEl Paraiso
Juan LescanoLa Estrategia
Jorge ModernellLa Estrategia
Jorge FrancoEl Paraiso
Joaquin MagallanC.L.T
Ignacio ZugarramurdiC.L.T
Hector FernandezClub Bco. Comercial
Hector CuelloC.L.T
Gonzalo NieresC.A.River Plate
Gonzalo GuascoC.L.T
Gian GhisolfoClub Bco. Comercial
Flavio BordoliC.L.T
Ernesto De LeonLa Villa F.C
Diego VergaraCPC Universitario
Diego AntunezC.A.River Plate
Christian MoralesC.O.M.E
Carlos MarcoraC.A.River Plate
Carlos AmayaC.L.T
Alejandro BegueClub Bco. Comercial

Categoria +35

Apertura Divisional B 2019 - Fecha 3

Rojas

JugadorEquipoPartidosFaltan
Diego StraneoLibertad Washington138
Ruben BeteluParque Che55
Abaro SuarezArquitectura11
Luis PalettaParque Che11

2 Amarillas

JugadorEquipo
Francisco ChechileFrentymano
Luis NanTrouville
Néstor EspelTaponazo
Victor LicandroTaponazo
Carlos CastroArquitectura
Nestor LunaTacuarembo
Jose IzquierdoFrentymano
Alfredo YoungOld Boys
Bruno TiozzoTacuarembo
Paulo CastellParque Che

Amarillas

JugadorEquipo
Victor VidartArquitectura
Victor LicandroTaponazo
Paulo CastellParque Che
Paul EscalanteFrentymano
Pablo MoreiraLibertad Washington
Pablo DiazTreviso
Pablo BonomiParque Che
Oscar DegeaParque Che
Nestor LunaTacuarembo
Nelson TilveTreviso
Martin AguerreArquitectura
Luis PalettaParque Che
Luis NanTrouville
Leonardo DiazTrouville
Jose IzquierdoFrentymano
Javier BarretoLibertad Washington
Hector GuedesLibertad Washington
Gustavo AbeteParque Che
Gonzalo GutierrezTrouville
Gabriel CoreTaponazo
Francisco ChechileFrentymano
Edison DiazTreviso
Diego MartiarenaArquitectura
Diego CorreaTacuarembo
Carlos CastroArquitectura
Bruno TiozzoTacuarembo
Alvaro ReyTrouville
Alejo Lucas LandoTreviso
Abaro SuarezArquitectura

Categoria +45

Apertura Divisional A 2019 - Fecha 3

Rojas

JugadorEquipoPartidosFaltan
Nestor RodriguezEl Zarzo11

2 Amarillas

JugadorEquipo
Mario Daniel Sosa Da CostaRentistas Univ.
Leonardo BarateNautico Rojo
Jose Luis SalvoCPC 87
Jose BicudoRentistas Univ.
Guillermo PiedrafitaEl Zarzo
Gustavo GarciaNacional

Amarillas

JugadorEquipo
Teddy MessonesNacional
Sergio CabreraEmpole
Ruben Daniel OrsiEl Zarzo
Richard GomezEmpole
Richar CastroMedicos
Pablo MuñozOld C.T.M
Mario PereiraRentistas Univ.
Marcelo GonzalezEmpole
Marcelo AlonsoOld Christians +45
Leonardo BarateNautico Rojo
Juan Luis StoraceOld Christians +45
Juan LopezOld Christians +45
Juan AraujoNautico Rojo
Jose Luis SalvoCPC 87
José EtchegarayOld Boys +45
Jose BicudoRentistas Univ.
Jorge HantisNautico Rojo
Hernan HardoyOld Boys +45
Gustavo GarciaNacional
Guillermo PiedrafitaEl Zarzo
Francisco JaureguyOld Christians +45
Fernando PianaOld Boys +45
Daniel MarquezEmpole
Daniel FigueroaNautico Rojo
Daniel CastellsOld C.T.M
Andres ChahnazaroffOld Boys +45

Categoria +45

Apertura Divisional B 2019 - Fecha 3

Rojas

JugadorEquipoPartidosFaltan
Omar LobonLlaima5344
Enrique Dos SantosLlaima1817

3 Amarillas

JugadorEquipo
Domingo Gonzalez Medio Campo
* 3 amarillas acumuladas = 1 fecha de suspensión

2 Amarillas

JugadorEquipo
José PerdomoC.L.T +45
Marcelo SilvaLimburgo
Marcelo RissottoLimburgo
Alvaro RouraMedio Campo
Juan Pedro EtcheversC.L.T +45

Amarillas

JugadorEquipo
Ruben FajardoBandes +45
Ricardo PisanoArquitectura +45
Rafael NegreiraArquitectura +45
Martin PerezBandes +45
Marcelo RissottoLimburgo
José PerdomoC.L.T +45
Gustavo Di BenedettoLimburgo
Gonzalo NuñezTrouville +45
Federico GambarottaTrouville +45
Emiliano SandovalLimburgo
Eduardo MaurisArquitectura +45
Domingo Gonzalez Medio Campo
Carlos BavosiMedio Campo
Alvaro RouraMedio Campo
Alvaro RicciScotiabank
Alvaro PerezLimburgo
Alvaro DottaTrouville +45
Alejandro EstadesM.V.C.C
Adrian FontanM.V.C.C