Categoria +55

Malvin 03

partidos

4
puntos
1
ganados
1
empatados
4
perdidos

goles

6
a favor
12
en contra
-6
diferencia

tarjetas

0
rojas
7
amarillas

Fixture

FechaCanchaPartido

6
ABR

Fecha 1
Complejo Deportivo Enrique Castro

1

6 ABR

Complejo Deportivo Enrique CastroRuperto 780 - 0Malvin 03

13
ABR

Fecha 2
Los Molinos 2

2

13 ABR

Los Molinos 2Malvin 030 - 1C.B.Republica "A"

4
MAY

Fecha 3
Complejo Deportivo SMU

3

4 MAY

Complejo Deportivo SMUMalvin 030 - 2Arquitectura

11
MAY

Fecha 4
Complejo Deportivo SMU

4

11 MAY

Complejo Deportivo SMUMalvin 031 - 5Nautico +55

18
MAY

Fecha 5
Complejo Deportivo SMU

5

18 MAY

Complejo Deportivo SMUMalvin 033 - 0Old CTM +55

25
MAY

Fecha 6
Complejo Deportivo El Encuentro 2

6

25 MAY

Complejo Deportivo El Encuentro 2Medio Campo +554 - 2Malvin 03

1
JUN

Fecha 7
Parque Lavalleja

7

1 JUN

Parque Lavalleja C.B.Republica09:00Malvin 03

8
JUN

Fecha 8
Complejo Deportivo SMU

8

8 JUN

Complejo Deportivo SMUMalvin 0309:00Limburgo +55

15
JUN

Fecha 9
CPC (Carrasco Polo Club)

9

15 JUN

CPC (Carrasco Polo Club)C.P.C +5509:15Malvin 03

22
JUN

Fecha 10
Alianza Sauce

10

22 JUN

Alianza SauceAlianza Sauce 0910:15Malvin 03

29
JUN

Fecha 11
Complejo Deportivo SMU

11

29 JUN

Complejo Deportivo SMUMalvin 0309:00El Zarzo +55

3
AGO

Fecha 12
Batallon 24 Abril de infanteria

12

3 AGO

Batallon 24 Abril de infanteriaTaponazo +5510:00Malvin 03

10
AGO

Fecha 13
Complejo Deportivo SMU

13

10 AGO

Complejo Deportivo SMUMalvin 0309:00Trouville +55

17
AGO

Fecha 14
Complejo Deportivo SMU

14

17 AGO

Complejo Deportivo SMUMalvin 0309:00C.L.T+55

24
AGO

Fecha 15
Complejo Deportivo SMU

15

24 AGO

Complejo Deportivo SMUMalvin 0309:00Nautico Master

31
AGO

Fecha 16
Anexo OBC y OGC

16

31 AGO

Anexo OBC y OGCOld Boys +5509:00Malvin 03

7
SEP

Fecha 17
Complejo Deportivo SMU

17

7 SEP

Complejo Deportivo SMUMalvin 0309:00Rentistas Univ. +55

14
SEP

Fecha 18
Las Casuarinas

18

14 SEP

Las CasuarinasGomensoro09:00Malvin 03

28
SEP

Fecha 19
Complejo Deportivo SMU

19

28 SEP

Complejo Deportivo SMUMalvin 0309:00Hebraica Picapiedras

Plantel

CINombreEdad
109-9Julio Alexandre57
873-8Marcelo Bellini56
345-5Sebastian Bentos47
664-3Fernando Boggiani58
667-5Nestor Cotelo55
174-3Nestor Diaz62
719-1Ricardo Fraga58
224-3Alfredo Garcia64
495-6Luis Garin58
939-6Luis Gonzalez51
089-7Guillermo Gonzalez58
302-5Alvaro Diego Hernandez51
324-2Liber Lujan49
097-4Leonardo Martinez58
985-7Walter Martinez50
784-9Jorge Moreira54
920-0Carlos Olivera56
598-4Oscar Ortelli61
316-8Gerardo Raffo56
000-1Eduardo Ramirez53
108-5Juan Rodriguez52
463-9Alvaro Torchelo54
965-6Alejandro Trabazo53
441-5Roberto Valiente52
664-9Martin Vazquez55
013-1Fernando Venditto62
469-8Carlos Villalba54
330-8Miguel Villano56